Natural Wax Jelly | ChemistryStore.com


 



Natural Wax Jelly is a formulated product consisting of all-natural waxes.  This alternative for petroleum based white petrolatum can be used as a base for lip balms, pomades, creams, or lotions.  All of the materials used in producing natural wax jelly are food grade quality, therefore there are no safety hazards regarding ingestion.

INCI Name: Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil (and) Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Beeswax (and) Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax
Soap Making Supplies   |   Natural Wax Jelly  

1lb Natural Wax Jelly
82051-1 - 1lb Natural Wax Jelly
1lb Natural Wax Jelly


Price: $ 5.75

2lb Natural Wax Jelly
82051-2 - 2lb Natural Wax Jelly
2lb Natural Wax Jelly


Price: $ 11.00

4lb Natural Wax Jelly
82051-4 - 4lb Natural Wax Jelly
4lb Natural Wax Jelly


Price: $ 20.00

8lb Natural Wax Jelly
82051-8 - 8lb Natural Wax Jelly
8lb Natural Wax Jelly


Price: $ 36.00

33lb Natural Wax Jelly
82051-33 - 33lb Natural Wax Jelly
33lb Natural Wax Jelly


Price: $ 115.50

5 Items Found in Soap Making Supplies Natural Wax Jelly     
.   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .  
Powered by FORTUNE3 • shopping cart software